Jobs in Burr Ridge, IL

Looking for a job in Burr Ridge, IL? Discover 3 job opportunities on our job portal. Explore available jobs in various industries and positions. Start your job search today!

Sales Manager

LeafGuard
2 days ago
Burr Ridge, IL
Est. $34,071 - $42,746 / yr
Overview The role of the Sales Manager (SM) is to support the General Manager as they develop and train sales representatives. The SM is a full-time salary position that is responsible for Daily training, ride alongs, role play, meetings and...

Personal Fitness Trainer

Legacy Healthcare Services
5 days ago
Burr Ridge, IL
Est. $49,619 - $65,844 / yr
Make an impact. Change lives. Live a Legacy. Experience a Personal Fitness Trainer / Rehab Tech (PRN) career that’s full of joy, purpose, and opportunities to grow. We’re seeking talented, creative, and compassionate professionals who enjoy building relationships with patients,...

Sales Associate

EssilorLuxottica Group
2 weeks ago
Burr Ridge, IL
Est. $44,259 - $52,039 / yr
Requisition ID:  944435 Store # : 005392 LensCrafters Position: Part-Time Total Rewards:Benefits/Incentive Information LensCrafters is a place for visionaries. We’ve got a vision for pairing state-of-the-art technology with a truly personal approach to eye care. Everything we do is centered...

Burr Ridge, IL Jobs — Frequently Asked Questions

Current Job Listings in Burr Ridge, IL

How many jobs are available in Burr Ridge, IL?

Currently, there are 3 active job listings in Burr Ridge, IL.

What is the average salary range in Burr Ridge, IL?

The estimated salary range for jobs in Burr Ridge, IL is: not enough data yet.

What are the top companies hiring in Burr Ridge, IL?

Leading employers currently posting jobs include EssilorLuxottica Group, Legacy Healthcare Services, LeafGuard.

Where can I find more jobs near Burr Ridge?

You can also find jobs in: Chicago, Peoria, Naperville.