Jobs in Los Banos, CA

Looking for a job in Los Banos, CA? Discover 1 job opportunities on our job portal. Explore available jobs in various industries and positions. Start your job search today!

6 days ago
Los Banos, CA
Est. $47,746 - $55,561 / yr
Overview Senior Automotive Technician Location: Los Banos, CA Employment Type: Full-Time Pay Range: $30 - $50 hourly About Sun Auto Tire & Service Bruce's Tire and Service is part of the Sun Auto Network. Sun Auto Tire & Service is...

Los Banos, CA Jobs — Frequently Asked Questions

Current Job Listings in Los Banos, CA

How many jobs are available in Los Banos, CA?

Currently, there are 1 active job listings in Los Banos, CA.

What is the average salary range in Los Banos, CA?

The estimated salary range for jobs in Los Banos, CA is: not enough data yet.

What are the top companies hiring in Los Banos, CA?

Leading employers currently posting jobs include Sun Auto.

Where can I find more jobs near Los Banos?

You can also find jobs in: Los Angeles, San Francisco, San Diego.