Jobs in Watsonville, CA

Looking for a job in Watsonville, CA? Discover 6 job opportunities on our job portal. Explore available jobs in various industries and positions. Start your job search today!

5 days ago
Watsonville, CA
Hi, We have a position which is suitable to your skillset. Please go through the below JD and let me know your interest. Title : Oracle Fusion Reporting Technical Architect Location : Watsonville, CA Relevant Experience (in Yrs.): 10+ Years...
1 week ago
Watsonville, CA
Primary care physicians are needed to join an established and thriving practice in beautiful coastal California. Due to continued growth, the practice has several opportunities available for additional primary care physicians. The position offers a Monday through Friday schedule, from...

Production Line Worker

Mission Edge
1 week ago
Watsonville, CA
$18.00 - $20.00 / hr
Production Line Worker Department: Managed Services Employment Type: Full Time Location: Watsonville, CA Compensation: $18.00 - $20.00 / hour Reports To: Co-Packing Line Leader & Production Manager Employment Type: Full-time, Regular Department: Food Business Development Program FLSA Status: Non-Exempt Location:...

Oracle Order Management Cloud Consultant

VMC Soft Technologies, Inc
2 weeks ago
Watsonville, CA
Oracle Order Management Cloud Consultant Watsonville, CA - Onsite Experience: 10+ years Mandatory skills required - Oracle Order Management Cloud Should have good knowledge on Oracle order management, should have at least 1 Oracle cloud implementation experience, should be able...
3 weeks ago
Watsonville, CA
NDMV volunteers are placed at local 501c3 nonprofits and schools where they will complete a year of service. The service term kicks off with a NDMV orientation, where Volunteers will receive a comprehensive overview of the program, meet NDMV staff,...
4 weeks ago
Watsonville, CA
Primary care physicians are needed to join an established and thriving practice in beautiful coastal California. Due to continued growth, the practice has several opportunities available for additional primary care physicians. The position offers a Monday through Friday schedule, from...

Watsonville, CA Jobs — Frequently Asked Questions

Current Job Listings in Watsonville, CA

How many jobs are available in Watsonville, CA?

Currently, there are 6 active job listings in Watsonville, CA.

What is the average salary range in Watsonville, CA?

The estimated salary range for jobs in Watsonville, CA is: not enough data yet.

What are the top companies hiring in Watsonville, CA?

Leading employers currently posting jobs include CompHealth, AmeriCorps, VMC Soft Technologies, Inc.

Where can I find more jobs near Watsonville?

You can also find jobs in: Los Angeles, San Francisco, San Diego.